ASCL SCRIMS 22/09

Scores

Scores

#
Team
Score
Kills
1
EVOLUTION
DOUYIN-OHH / SKY WILL / NyxZz
96
59
2
GRUNT
void.swarkst3r / today / R33P3S
83
40
3
BLACKJACK
@SUPERxZEN!TH / wLok1sZ / yC
49
23
4
NO GAME NO LIME
Lime / ととろだよ / くらりー.K
48
25
5
IGNINT
L1nkyy / hag / Gran
43
31
6
KPY
frezshootsblanks / Svenfn-g-englar / StarB0tz / K1dd喜欢冷脸小也版
38
25
7
KRAKENSCOUTS
divine lasagna / ValenR46 / SOLID Snake
38
16
8
SOHAI
sora / psdxx / Wei
36
19
9
NOOB
Mythhh / Dudriduo / Noob Atoms
35
16
10
ACCIDENTAL CHAMP
s4dmannn / ian / Pyrosama / SOTENzPlus
34
21
#
Team
Score
Kills
11
KAIZEN
Trixcinity / frezshootsblanks / Penguin / iBugzyyyy
28
11
12
LAST STAND
67mon / 1LeGoPIG1 / LS_21Faker
28
20
13
TIKI TIKI
A / gamesgone / tbone28926
23
13
14
CMG
xuansenpai / WaffleChief / Zaine / LELETEA
21
13
15
RED COMET
Circu5X / XeRoaNier / M31J1N
21
10
16
FIZ6
Niiko / 這遊戲真爛 / bakeryboo / Horned Melon
20
12
17
MONARCHS
Trixcinity / 雷電 / frezlovesbacon
17
9
18
BLOOM
Apollo / plustr / Kratos500
16
5
19
AFK
Butterbownia / HalimawMagSmoke / Sitss
13
4
20
TAWAGATO
Tucker LF Goth Baddies / TheJT_shortstack / clxmslxm
9
0

Score matrix

# Team Total
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6Game #7Game #8Game #9Game #10
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1Team logoEVOLUTION961227611111431987--------
2Team logoGRUNT831113426105143111--------
3Team logoBLACKJACK49561919025131182--------
4Team logoNO GAME NO LIME48282914193153111--------
5Team logoIGNINT4313513161671011016--------
6Team logoKPY387220012331211413414014014021
7Team logoKRAKENSCOUTS38200501604353210--------
8Team logoSOHAI361501231141621892--------
9Team logoNOOB35180180445329150--------
10Team logoACCIDENTAL CHAMP341706631117084120--------
11Team logoKAIZEN2836170531421205042921822540
12Team logoLAST STAND2811816720118020034--------
13Team logoTIKI TIKI2319014071013043200--------
14Team logoCMG21160821538716061--------
15Team logoRED COMET21100150831906473--------
16Team logoFIZ6204693170153180170--------
17Team logoMONARCHS1714145181121171140--------
18Team logoBLOOM16921009020019241--------
19Team logoAFK13811901317171190--------
20Team logoTAWAGATO96011010011090160--------
Tiebreak details
KAIZEN vs LAST STAND: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. KAIZEN wins (11 vs 34)
RED COMET vs CMG: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. CMG wins (9 vs 7)
KPY vs KRAKENSCOUTS: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. KPY wins (19 vs 52)
Generate a scores command for this tournament to use in your stream's chat
*Note: Chat commands are provided by Twitch Apex Stats, a 3rd party service.